MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK
MESH 1 LAYER RACK

MESH 1 LAYER RACK

Price 200.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 200 Pieces

MESH 1 LAYER RACK Specification

  • Layer
  • 1 Layer
  • Material
  • Metal Mesh
  • Finish
  • Matte Black Powder Coated
  • Design
  • Open file/document organizer with 4 compartments
  • Assembly Required
  • No
  • Features
  • Lightweight, corrosion resistant, easy to clean
  • Color
  • Black
  • Product Name
  • MESH 1 LAYER RACK
  • Placement
  • Desktop, Office, Study Room
  • Usage
  • File, Magazine, and Document Storage
  • Construction
  • Durable welded mesh structure
  • Portability
  • Yes, easy to move
 
 

MESH 1 LAYER RACK About

  • [MAXIMIZE DESKTOP EFFICIENCY] Features 4 wide vertical compartments to keep your folders, binders, and magazines upright and easily accessible, saving valuable desk space.
  • [HEAVY-DUTY MESH CONSTRUCTION] Built with industrial-grade steel mesh and reinforced with a solid metal frame and cross-bars for superior stability and long-term durability.
  • [STYLISH & VENTILATED DESIGN] The modern black mesh design provides clear visibility to your documents while allowing for airflow to prevent dust buildup and keep your workspace looking professional.
  • [VERSATILE STORAGE SOLUTION] Perfect for organizing 2-lever files, school notebooks, brown leather journals, catalogs, and mail in any office, classroom, or home setting.
  • [SCRATCH-RESISTANT & STABLE] Designed with smooth, rounded edges and a sturdy base to protect your furniture from scratches while remaining firmly in place even when fully loaded.


Efficient Organization for Any Workspace

Keep your desktop clutter-free and organized with the MESH 1 LAYER RACK. Its four open compartments allow for easy sorting and quick access to files, magazines, and important documents. This rack enhances productivity while maintaining a clean and professional appearance in any study area or office environment.


Durable Metal Mesh Construction

Featuring a robust welded mesh design and a matte black powder-coated finish, the MESH 1 LAYER RACK withstands daily wear and resists corrosion. This construction ensures long-lasting durability, making it a reliable choice for both personal and professional use.

FAQ's of MESH 1 LAYER RACK:


Q: How do I use the MESH 1 LAYER RACK to organize my workspace?

A: Simply place the rack on your desktop and insert your files, magazines, or documents into the four open compartments for easy access and neat organization.

Q: What materials is the MESH 1 LAYER RACK made from?

A: The rack is crafted from durable metal mesh with a matte black powder-coated finish, providing strength, style, and corrosion resistance.

Q: When should I consider using a single-layer mesh rack?

A: This type of rack is ideal when you need to organize a moderate volume of files or reading materials, want quick access, and prefer a clutter-free workspace without taking up much space.

Q: Where can I place the MESH 1 LAYER RACK for optimal use?

A: The rack is designed for desktop use and fits perfectly in offices, study rooms, or any area where you manage documents and want them easily accessible.

Q: What benefits does the MESH 1 LAYER RACK offer over other organizers?

A: Its lightweight design, portability, easy cleaning, and corrosion resistance set it apart. The welded mesh ensures durability, while the open compartments promote quick organization and retrieval.

Q: Is any assembly required for this rack?

A: No assembly is needed. The rack comes ready to use out of the box-simply place it where you need document organization.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in New Items Category

Tester Manufactering Plant

Tester Manufactering Plant

Price 200.0 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Units

Vacuum Bag Pump Electric

Vacuum Bag Pump Electric

Price 120.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces

Infant Noise Reduction Protective Earmuffs

Infant Noise Reduction Protective Earmuffs

Price 245.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces

SMALL DOG SCOOP

SMALL DOG SCOOP

Price 130.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces



We deal only in bulk orders.
Back to top